2017 ASHLEY WHITE-STUMPF INVITATIONAL
SATURDAY, SEPTEMBER 2, 2017
HIGH SCHOOL GIRLS OVERALL RESULTS
Race Scored by Terry Lewis, RS Racing Systems, Questions? tlewis@RSRacingStaff.com
Place TmPl No. Name Yr School Time
===== ==== ===== ====================== == ==================== =========
1 1 1931 Madelyn Bartolone 12 Perry 19:31.9
2 2 1539 Haley Rozeski 11 Salem 19:32.1
3 3 1525 Alyssa Viscounte 12 Marlington 19:32.9
4 4 1499 Ella Pumneo 11 Fairless 19:43.5
5 5 1435 Bridget Hahn 11 Hoban 19:45.8
6 6 1418 Megan Wertz 11 GlenOak 20:04.2
7 7 1429 Annabelle Brink 9 Hoban 20:22.2
8 8 1519 Aubyn Boyce 10 Marlington 20:27.4
9 9 1392 Taylor Brightman 12 GlenOak 20:38.6
10 10 1400 Kinsey Knoch 11 GlenOak 20:39.8
11 11 1932 Andrea Hufstetler 12 Perry 20:42.1
12 12 1546 Hannah Schill 10 Southeast 20:46.9
13 13 1936 Katie Williams 11 Perry 20:50.3
14 14 1417 Makayla Spoon 9 GlenOak 20:50.9
15 15 1524 Krissy Tarter 12 Marlington 20:53.3
16 1478 Alyssa Blasiole 11 Crestwood 20:58.4
17 1479 Katie Fosnight 12 Crestwood 20:58.7
18 1480 Justine Lesnewski 11 Crestwood 20:58.8
19 16 1935 Grace Volpe 11 Perry 20:58.8
20 17 1530 Carly Hall 9 Salem 21:05.6
21 18 1528 Halle Cochran 9 Salem 21:06.0
22 19 1543 Julia LaChance 11 Southeast 21:13.6
23 20 1571 Maddie Grillo 10 Canton C.C. 21:14.7
24 21 1391 Karley Brightman 10 GlenOak 21:26.3
25 22 1503 Lyvia Freudeman 11 Field 21:28.9
26 23 1486 Darshay Foster 11 East Liverpool 21:33.3
27 24 1398 Ciara Janssen 11 GlenOak 21:34.6
28 25 1944 Elizabeth Marhefka 9 United 21:36.9
29 26 1933 Elaine Bast 11 Perry 21:40.7
30 27 1494 Kinsley Anstine 12 Fairless 21:42.4
31 28 1547 Gia Venuto 10 Southeast 21:43.5
32 29 1401 Sydney Konic 11 GlenOak 21:53.5
33 1399 Ashley Knoch 11 GlenOak 21:53.8
34 30 1934 Laura Gnetin 11 Perry 21:53.9
35 31 1511 Amanda Stayer 11 Field 21:57.7
36 32 1536 Georgia McLachlan 12 Salem 21:58.1
37 1583 Eliz Slabaugh 11 Lake Center Chr. 22:01.2
38 33 1449 Audrey Ruscak 10 Hoban 22:05.4
39 34 1447 Ellie Redle 12 Hoban 22:10.1
40 35 1516 Erienne Ballard 12 Marlington 22:12.3
41 36 1438 Samantha Hier 11 Hoban 22:13.9
42 37 1521 Allison Lacher 9 Marlington 22:16.3
43 38 1461 Caitlin Lerussi 12 Beaver 22:17.9
44 39 1563 Kirsten Plocher 12 West Branch 22:18.6
45 40 1578 Alyssa Mattis 9 Canton C.C. 22:18.7
46 41 1554 Brianna Biery 12 West Branch 22:19.1
47 42 1590 Savannah Munger 10 Rootstown 22:21.5
48 1409 Rosie Ringer 12 GlenOak 22:23.4
49 43 1476 Corin Turkovich 10 Beaver 22:23.8
50 44 1495 Erycka Byer 11 Fairless 22:29.5
51 45 1504 Sydney Freudeman 11 Field 22:30.7
52 46 1434 Ava Gordon 9 Hoban 22:32.0
53 1420 Alea Zelle 9 GlenOak 22:32.1
54 47 1545 Caylee Mackey 10 Southeast 22:34.4
55 48 1596 Debbie Vogt 10 Rootstown 22:34.9
56 49 1512 Hannah Strott 11 Field 22:38.1
57 50 1580 Maggie Paul 11 Canton C.C. 22:38.3
58 51 1529 Meghan Griffith 11 Salem 22:38.5
59 52 1451 Erin Stock 10 Hoban 22:39.6
60 1389 Jocelyn Boone 9 GlenOak 22:45.6
61 53 1517 Madison Baxter 12 Marlington 22:53.4
62 1482 Madeline Simmons 10 Crestwood 23:04.8
63 54 1523 Elizabeth Shahan 10 Marlington 23:05.0
64 55 1537 Alexis Miller 9 Salem 23:10.4
65 56 1587 Abigail Longstreth 10 Rootstown 23:13.4
66 57 1472 Alexa Schwerha 12 Beaver 23:14.2
67 58 1497 Alexandra Kirby 10 Fairless 23:15.8
68 1442 Abby McAllister 12 Hoban 23:17.7
69 59 1506 McKayla Pizzute 9 Field 23:19.5
70 1416 Serena Sommers 9 GlenOak 23:27.4
71 60 1939 Reilly Kreger 9 Perry 23:27.6
72 61 1572 Caroline Johnston 9 Canton C.C. 23:28.4
73 62 1544 Brianna Mackey 10 Southeast 23:31.8
74 63 1508 Erika Scott 12 Field 23:34.4
75 1414 Alaina Smith 11 GlenOak 23:36.8
76 1941 Victoria Robbins 9 Perry 23:39.7
77 1405 Kamaria Montgomery 10 GlenOak 23:40.4
78 64 1532 Grace Irey 12 Salem 23:41.4
79 1430 Emma Cervenik 10 Hoban 23:48.8
80 65 1425 Julia Schwartz 9 Alliance 23:50.8
81 1427 Abby Adaway 11 Hoban 23:51.2
82 1533 Tori Kline 9 Salem 23:52.7
83 1446 Grace Powers 10 Hoban 23:59.2
84 1534 Reagan Kornbau 11 Salem 24:01.7
85 1403 Olivia Marmon 10 GlenOak 24:03.6
86 66 1514 Autumn Wanchick 11 Field 24:04.8
87 67 1566 Brooke Bajornas 9 Canton C.C. 24:06.8
88 68 1477 Sydney Voorhees 12 Beaver 24:08.7
89 1395 Delaney Curran 11 GlenOak 24:10.3
90 69 1496 Kendra Feucht 10 Fairless 24:10.6
91 70 1490 Morgan Morris 11 East Liverpool 24:17.1
92 71 1487 Hadden Harrington 9 East Liverpool 24:17.5
93 72 1595 Theresa Smith 11 Rootstown 24:21.8
94 1441 Anna Lawrence 12 Hoban 24:22.6
95 73 1565 Emily Adams 10 Canton C.C. 24:24.0
96 1550 Basar Lillian 11 Streetsboro 24:30.1
97 74 1458 Madison Cline 10 Beaver 24:31.8
98 75 1589 Caitlin McKenzie 11 Rootstown 24:39.7
99 76 1468 Olivia Prince 10 Beaver 24:43.2
100 1454 Meredith Vieson 11 Hoban 24:45.6
101 77 1593 Paige Schendler 9 Rootstown 24:46.2
102 78 1586 Lauren Housley 10 Rootstown 24:48.4
103 1396 Delaney Ferrell 11 GlenOak 24:51.9
104 79 1575 Ellyn Kurtz 11 Canton C.C. 24:55.5
105 1518 Lily Bogunovich 12 Marlington 25:00.2
106 1393 Madalynn Coates 9 GlenOak 25:00.5
107 80 1463 Aleia Marino 10 Beaver 25:00.9
108 1406 Mackenna Phister 9 GlenOak 25:12.5
109 1938 Lauren Hartline 9 Perry 25:17.9
110 1526 Brianna Brewer 10 Salem 25:28.5
111 1538 Payton Murphy 9 Salem 25:30.7
112 1439 Mallory Kozik 11 Hoban 25:38.4
113 1535 Alyssa Koskinen 12 Salem 25:39.0
114 1457 Riley Britt 10 Beaver 25:41.3
115 1502 Kailee Brooks 12 Field 25:41.8
116 1567 Grace Bentzel 10 Canton C.C. 25:44.0
117 1597 Regan Conner 12 Waterloo 25:56.0
118 1522 Molly Louive 11 Marlington 26:03.6
119 81 1947 Abbey Crawford 10 United 26:06.8
120 1584 Ava Cutright 11 Rootstown 26:08.3
121 1452 Megan Sutterluety 12 Hoban 26:10.0
122 1540 Alexis Solmen 9 Salem 26:13.1
123 1413 Olivia Schwenk 9 GlenOak 26:13.5
124 1940 Natalie Miller 9 Perry 26:13.9
125 1591 Alyssa Reinagle 10 Rootstown 26:17.4
126 1436 Isabelle Hahn 9 Hoban 26:17.8
127 1415 Madison Smith 11 GlenOak 26:29.3
128 1527 Haley Burkey 9 Salem 26:33.4
129 82 1560 Katie Downs 10 West Branch 26:34.3
130 83 1942 Elena Rupert 9 United 26:41.4
131 84 1488 Kayla Karnosh 12 East Liverpool 26:45.9
132 1390 Alyssa Boyce 10 GlenOak 26:50.9
133 85 1492 Linsey Vulgamore 10 East Liverpool 26:58.5
134 1459 Elaina Howell 11 Beaver 27:00.7
135 1573 Alex Karapasha 9 Canton C.C. 27:00.8
136 1419 Jillian Wilgus 9 GlenOak 27:01.6
137 1469 Haley Robinson 10 Beaver 27:03.6
138 86 1485 Abigail DeLong 9 East Liverpool 27:05.1
139 87 1559 Bethany Caruthers 10 West Branch 27:08.3
140 1937 Frankie Ulrich 11 Perry 27:14.7
141 1445 Madeline Owen 10 Hoban 27:20.9
142 1404 Jordan Modlin 9 GlenOak 27:21.2
143 1431 Zoe Dirker 9 Hoban 27:22.3
144 1428 Alex Adaway 9 Hoban 27:22.3
145 1443 Kathleen McMahon 12 Hoban 27:22.6
146 1412 Jackie Scheatzle 10 GlenOak 27:24.7
147 88 1498 Emma Kirby 9 Fairless 27:40.5
148 89 1555 Julia Bock 12 West Branch 27:41.8
149 1397 Peyton Howell 11 GlenOak 27:42.1
150 1594 Kamryn Smith 12 Rootstown 27:50.7
151 1585 Abigail Housley 12 Rootstown 27:57.9
152 1455 Natalie Barber 12 Beaver 27:59.7
153 1531 Kait Hall 12 Salem 28:02.2
154 1448 Grace Rossi 10 Hoban 28:16.9
155 1411 Ali Roma 11 GlenOak 28:17.6
156 1466 Samantha Meredith 10 Beaver 28:24.1
157 90 1483 Allyson Betteridge 12 East Liverpool 28:25.1
158 1475 Chloe Thompson 10 Beaver 28:25.5
159 1453 Jaclyn Turk 9 Hoban 28:29.0
160 1551 Summer McCombs 9 Streetsboro 28:41.0
161 1410 Jasmin Rollins 10 GlenOak 28:41.2
162 1510 Rayleigh Stafinsky 9 Field 28:53.2
163 1402 Emma Laughman 12 GlenOak 28:55.1
164 1569 Sophia Dimos 10 Canton C.C. 28:59.9
165 1598 Sara Scarlett 11 Waterloo 29:02.5
166 1592 Lexi Roshon 10 Rootstown 29:05.1
167 1444 Liliana Molder 9 Hoban 29:10.0
168 1408 Sydni Porter 12 GlenOak 29:10.0
169 1432 Ava Dobbins 9 Hoban 29:12.4
170 1570 Cecelia Garton 10 Canton C.C. 29:14.4
171 91 1422 Nadia Keppel 11 Alliance 29:17.6
172 1549 Olivia Brace 9 Streetsboro 29:18.0
173 1515 Nia Wolf 11 Field 29:35.5
174 1599 Shelby White 10 Waterloo 29:52.4
175 1579 Isabelle Olivieri 9 Canton C.C. 30:07.7
176 1467 Leah Pancake 11 Beaver 30:22.3
177 1460 Emily Howell 10 Beaver 30:24.9
178 92 1943 Harley Solomon 10 United 30:52.7
179 93 1500 Nyana Pumneo 11 Fairless 31:03.9
180 94 1556 Tessa Boston 11 West Branch 31:22.2
181 95 1564 Allison Slutz 12 West Branch 31:34.6
182 96 1426 Lilly Thomas 10 Alliance 31:38.5
183 1557 Karlee Bowlin 9 West Branch 31:39.2
184 1456 Tori Bowersock 10 Beaver 31:48.0
185 1474 Madeline Smith 10 Beaver 31:48.6
186 97 1946 Becca Hall 9 United 32:06.8
187 1520 Maria Ferrett 11 Marlington 32:22.0
188 1437 Sydney Harrison 9 Hoban 32:23.7
189 98 1424 Rhiannon Phillips 10 Alliance 32:25.9
190 1394 Darby Curran 9 GlenOak 33:29.3
191 1433 Maia Ferry 9 Hoban 34:32.5
192 1588 Sally Maltempi 12 Rootstown 34:41.3
193 1407 Grace Plues 12 GlenOak 34:46.2
194 1491 Makenzie Petrie 10 East Liverpool 36:24.5
195 99 1945 Cheyenne Taylor 12 United 38:14.6
196 100 1423 Hailey Maley 10 Alliance 38:18.4
197 1542 Lexi Yorlano 11 Salem 41:58.6
198 1582 Sarah Thompson 12 Canton C.C. 48:11.7